Кубок Минской областной федерации спортивного ориентирования
ТЕКУЩИЙ РЕЙТИНГ
на 30.05.2017
Ж12 |
Ж14 |
Ж16 |
Ж18 |
Ж21 |
Ж35 |
М12 |
М14 |
М16 |
М18 |
М21|
М35|
Положение|
Главная|
М12
№п.п. |
Ф.И.О. |
Команда |
1 тур |
2 тур |
3 тур |
4 тур |
5 тур |
6 тур |
7 тур |
Итог |
Место |
25.03.2017 |
08.04.2017 |
22.04.2017 |
29.04.2017 |
30.04.2017 |
13.05.2017 |
14.05.2017 |
1 |
Бурый Денис |
Березинский р-н |
600 |
600 |
600 |
600 |
600 |
600 |
569 |
4169 |
1 |
2 |
Котляров Владислав |
Стародорожский р-н |
520 |
542 |
299 |
485 |
501 |
511 |
242 |
3100 |
2 |
3 |
Костеневич Тихон |
Березинский р-н |
503 |
504 |
194 |
438 |
521 |
337 |
582 |
3079 |
3 |
4 |
Гомза Павел |
Минский р-н |
466 |
0 |
0 |
395 |
415 |
397 |
481 |
2154 |
4 |
5 |
Кириченко Владислав |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
410 |
193 |
317 |
389 |
477 |
153 |
1939 |
5 |
6 |
Курьянович Арсений |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
424 |
210 |
0 |
0 |
361 |
491 |
1486 |
6 |
7 |
Горошко Артем |
Березинский р-н |
0 |
0 |
148 |
326 |
513 |
424 |
0 |
1411 |
7 |
8 |
Лебедь Кирилл |
Пуховичский р-н |
343 |
287 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
265 |
323 |
1218 |
8 |
9 |
Семченков Владислав |
Пуховичский р-н |
375 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
230 |
483 |
1088 |
9 |
10 |
Лабкович Иван |
Слуцкий р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
477 |
600 |
1077 |
10 |
11 |
Колтун Александр |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
344 |
0 |
0 |
285 |
270 |
899 |
11 |
12 |
Сойко Дмитрий |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
208 |
0 |
0 |
363 |
309 |
880 |
12 |
13 |
Сорочинский Глеб |
Минский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
401 |
419 |
820 |
13 |
14 |
Романовский Руслан |
Минский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
227 |
588 |
815 |
14 |
15 |
Мурашко Всеслав |
Минский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
536 |
239 |
775 |
15 |
16 |
Стрижевич Сергей |
Минский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
303 |
448 |
751 |
16 |
17 |
Емельяненко Алексей |
КСО "Березино" |
297 |
225 |
0 |
150 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
672 |
17 |
18 |
Коваленко Владислав |
Пуховичский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
223 |
409 |
632 |
18 |
19 |
Кошкар Станислав |
Пуховичский р-н |
402 |
229 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
631 |
19 |
20 |
Шемет Валерий |
Березинский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
299 |
299 |
598 |
20 |
21 |
Потапенко Роман |
Пуховичский р-н |
349 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
241 |
0 |
590 |
21 |
22 |
Казюка Кирилл |
КСО "Березино" |
311 |
0 |
0 |
273 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
584 |
22 |
23 |
Батанов Артем |
Слуцкий р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
304 |
269 |
573 |
23 |
24 |
Вайнбергер Кирилл |
Молодечненский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
120 |
450 |
570 |
24 |
25 |
Зеленко Артем |
Логойский р-н |
327 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
230 |
557 |
25 |
26 |
Базыленко Алексей |
КСО "Березино" |
542 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
542 |
26 |
27 |
Александров Дмитрий |
ТК "Старые Дороги" |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
205 |
333 |
538 |
27 |
28 |
Легкий Ярослав |
Молодечненский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
196 |
339 |
535 |
28 |
29 |
Остапчик Иван |
КСО Березино |
0 |
410 |
0 |
0 |
122 |
0 |
0 |
532 |
29 |
30 |
Павлович Павел |
Жодино |
519 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
519 |
30 |
31 |
Сманцер Владислав |
Жодино |
511 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
511 |
31 |
32 |
Акулич Иван |
Жодино |
477 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
477 |
32 |
33 |
Поляк Артем |
Слуцкий р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
229 |
241 |
470 |
33 |
34 |
Гудковский Даниил |
Слуцкий р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
136 |
324 |
460 |
34 |
35 |
Бурый Кирилл |
Березинский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
259 |
180 |
439 |
35 |
36 |
Тушинский Александр |
Березинский район |
0 |
432 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
432 |
36 |
37 |
Абакунчик Артем |
Пуховичский р-н |
0 |
419 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
419 |
37 |
38 |
Аникеев Алексей |
г.Логойск |
417 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
417 |
38 |
39 |
Судиловский Лявон |
Жодино |
417 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
417 |
38 |
40 |
Рысевец Артём |
Пуховичский район |
412 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
412 |
40 |
41 |
Алексеев Евгений |
Жодино |
391 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
391 |
41 |
42 |
Пархимчик Матвей |
Жодино |
389 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
389 |
42 |
43 |
Гормаш Алексей |
Жодино |
380 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
380 |
43 |
44 |
Гнусин Антон |
Червенский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
126 |
247 |
373 |
44 |
45 |
Ляцкий Артем |
ТК "Старые Дороги" |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
348 |
0 |
348 |
45 |
46 |
Бирюк Владислав |
ТК "Старые Дороги" |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
234 |
113 |
347 |
46 |
47 |
Землянский Никита |
ЦТКиЭ Меридиан |
0 |
0 |
339 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
339 |
47 |
48 |
Мотылянец Кирилл |
Жодино |
335 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
335 |
48 |
49 |
Маслюченко Кирилл |
ТК Старые Дороги |
0 |
319 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
319 |
49 |
50 |
Доманский Алексей |
Слуцкий р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
315 |
0 |
315 |
50 |
51 |
Меленяко Тимофей |
Жодино |
309 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
309 |
51 |
52 |
Ржеутский Никита |
Жодино |
309 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
309 |
51 |
53 |
Свидерский Никита |
Червенский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
117 |
191 |
308 |
53 |
54 |
Гладкий Никита |
Жодино |
294 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
294 |
54 |
55 |
Федорук Даниил |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
294 |
0 |
294 |
54 |
56 |
Куделко Артем |
ЦТКиЭ Меридиан |
0 |
0 |
293 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
293 |
56 |
57 |
Мартинович Александр |
Жодино |
291 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
291 |
57 |
58 |
Цыбульский Артур |
Жодино |
289 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
289 |
58 |
59 |
Граховец Алексей |
Жодино |
284 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
284 |
59 |
60 |
Дайнеко Руслан |
Жодино |
281 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
281 |
60 |
61 |
Ростов Сергей |
ТК "Старые Дороги" |
0 |
0 |
140 |
0 |
0 |
137 |
0 |
277 |
61 |
62 |
Плиско Андрей |
Жодино |
247 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
247 |
62 |
63 |
Кохан Сергей |
Пуховичский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
245 |
0 |
245 |
63 |
64 |
Калиновский Матвей |
Мядельский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
122 |
121 |
243 |
64 |
65 |
Будько Виталий |
Жодино |
225 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
225 |
65 |
66 |
Юркевич Савелий |
Солигорский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
224 |
224 |
66 |
67 |
Бруй Артем |
Пуховичский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
207 |
0 |
207 |
67 |
68 |
Дубровский Тарас |
Жодино |
189 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
189 |
68 |
69 |
Мельник Кирилл |
Пуховичский р-н |
0 |
188 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
188 |
69 |
70 |
Кригер Денис |
ТК "Старые Дороги" |
0 |
182 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
182 |
70 |
71 |
Свирида Кирилл |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
182 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
182 |
70 |
72 |
Авхимович Иван |
Пуховичский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
170 |
170 |
72 |
73 |
Лузин Роман |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
153 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
153 |
73 |
74 |
Шпак Николай |
ЦТиК Стародор. р-н |
0 |
0 |
149 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
149 |
74 |
75 |
Грудинский Илья |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
141 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
141 |
75 |
76 |
Новик Богдан |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
133 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
133 |
76 |
77 |
Грузд Кирилл |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
131 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
131 |
77 |
78 |
Барковский Ренат |
Мядельский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
111 |
111 |
78 |
79 |
Орлов Максим |
Червенский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
111 |
111 |
78 |
80 |
Юкович Павел |
Жодино |
107 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
107 |
80 |
81 |
Веремейчик Даниил |
Березинский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
81 |
82 |
Германчук Александр |
Жодино |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
81 |
83 |
Жуковец Артем |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
81 |
84 |
Кидра Илья |
ЦТКиЭ Меридиан |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
81 |
85 |
Козлов Даниил |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
81 |
86 |
Колядин Кирилл |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
81 |
87 |
Кривленя Даниил |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
81 |
88 |
Крупник Иван |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
81 |
89 |
Крыж Сергей |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
81 |
90 |
Маркин Дмитрий |
Солигорский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
81 |
91 |
Проничев Александр |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
81 |
92 |
Скипский Кирилл |
Дзержинский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
81 |
93 |
Смолер Вечееслав |
Березинский район |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
81 |
94 |
Уленков Максим |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
81 |
95 |
Хващевский Даниил |
Березинский район |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
81 |
96 |
Цвык Максим |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
81 |
97 |
Чака Максим |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
81 |
98 |
Чемко Владислав |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
81 |
99 |
Чечуха Иван |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
81 |
100 |
Шашок Никита |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
81 |
Ж12 |
Ж14 |
Ж16 |
Ж18 |
Ж21 |
Ж35 |
М12 |
М14 |
М16 |
М18 |
М21|
М35|
Положение|
Главная|
М14
№п.п. |
Ф.И.О. |
Команда |
1 тур |
2 тур |
3 тур |
4 тур |
5 тур |
6 тур |
7 тур |
Итог |
Место |
25.03.2017 |
08.04.2017 |
22.04.2017 |
29.04.2017 |
30.04.2017 |
13.05.2017 |
14.05.2017 |
1 |
Куприянчик Ким |
Стародорожский р-н |
600 |
600 |
498 |
444 |
357 |
321 |
418 |
3238 |
1 |
2 |
Изник Павел |
КСО "Березино" |
516 |
515 |
600 |
351 |
346 |
465 |
354 |
3147 |
2 |
3 |
Александров Даниил |
ТК "Старые Дороги" |
528 |
540 |
483 |
392 |
369 |
394 |
357 |
3063 |
3 |
4 |
Крушный Илья |
Березинский р-н |
551 |
504 |
509 |
426 |
123 |
459 |
0 |
2572 |
4 |
5 |
Жилинский Сергей |
Минский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
600 |
600 |
600 |
600 |
2400 |
5 |
6 |
Грицкевич Никита |
КСО "Березино" |
508 |
391 |
400 |
0 |
0 |
415 |
190 |
1904 |
6 |
7 |
Шкляник Матвей |
Стародорожский р-н |
455 |
0 |
319 |
0 |
0 |
252 |
190 |
1216 |
7 |
8 |
Киклевич Александр |
КСО Березино |
434 |
407 |
0 |
341 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1182 |
8 |
9 |
Ершов Даниил |
Борисовский р-н |
318 |
408 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
330 |
1056 |
9 |
10 |
Фурик Александр |
Слуцкий р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
586 |
449 |
1035 |
10 |
11 |
Шумакович Даниил |
Белая Русь |
0 |
0 |
0 |
436 |
515 |
0 |
0 |
951 |
11 |
12 |
Любецкий Никита |
Березинский р-н |
0 |
452 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
284 |
202 |
938 |
12 |
13 |
Дарашевич Егор |
Слуцкий р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
475 |
459 |
934 |
13 |
14 |
Цынкевич Руслан |
Пуховичский р-н |
391 |
314 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
885 |
14 |
15 |
Галькевич Иван |
Борисовский р-н |
416 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
231 |
193 |
840 |
15 |
16 |
Фурс Дмитрий |
КСО Березино |
0 |
364 |
0 |
367 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
731 |
16 |
17 |
Авдей Максим |
Дзержинский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
344 |
335 |
679 |
17 |
18 |
Левшов Андрей |
Вилейский район |
384 |
230 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
614 |
18 |
19 |
Жолнерович Максим |
Вилейский район |
319 |
283 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
602 |
19 |
20 |
Веретенников Сергей |
Дзержинский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
205 |
379 |
584 |
20 |
21 |
Грибко Дмитрий |
Березинский район |
0 |
0 |
0 |
201 |
332 |
0 |
0 |
533 |
21 |
22 |
Мельник Илья |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
191 |
0 |
0 |
188 |
119 |
498 |
22 |
23 |
Хонский Владислав |
Жодино |
489 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
489 |
23 |
24 |
Зеленкевич Максим |
КСО "Березино" |
477 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
477 |
24 |
25 |
Брель Андрей |
Пуховичский район |
450 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
450 |
25 |
26 |
Яблонский Евгений |
КСО Березино |
0 |
443 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
443 |
26 |
27 |
Вашетьков Александр |
Минский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
212 |
226 |
438 |
27 |
28 |
Середа Андрей |
Минский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
202 |
232 |
434 |
28 |
29 |
Креер Владислав |
Березинский район |
0 |
423 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
423 |
29 |
30 |
Волосач Денис |
Борисов |
416 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
416 |
30 |
31 |
Обернихин Александр |
Белая Русь |
0 |
0 |
0 |
399 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
399 |
31 |
32 |
Полын Алексей |
Жодино |
376 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
376 |
32 |
33 |
Зенько Евгений |
Мядельский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
197 |
176 |
373 |
33 |
34 |
Хамицевич Владимир |
Солигорский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
188 |
158 |
346 |
34 |
35 |
Гридюшко Евгений |
г.Логойск |
340 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
340 |
35 |
36 |
Шепелевич Алексей |
Мядельский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
231 |
103 |
334 |
36 |
37 |
Амельченя Кирилл |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
331 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
331 |
37 |
38 |
Амельченя Стас |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
319 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
319 |
38 |
39 |
Беч Дмитрий |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
313 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
313 |
39 |
40 |
Водич Максим |
Слуцкий р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
307 |
307 |
40 |
41 |
Штефан Артур |
Вилейка |
0 |
287 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
287 |
41 |
42 |
Парада Александр |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
284 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
284 |
42 |
43 |
Шунькин Андрей |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
282 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
282 |
43 |
44 |
Томашев Олег |
Белая Русь |
0 |
0 |
0 |
278 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
278 |
44 |
45 |
Петровский Вадим |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
272 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
272 |
45 |
46 |
Шарак Владислав |
КСО "Березино" |
267 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
267 |
46 |
47 |
Дектярев Андрей |
ЦТКиЭ Меридиан |
0 |
0 |
259 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
259 |
47 |
48 |
Койко Данила |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
257 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
257 |
48 |
49 |
Астраух Евгений |
Дзержинский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
254 |
254 |
49 |
50 |
Беляев Владислав |
Жодино |
252 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
252 |
50 |
51 |
Шманай Иван |
Борисов |
241 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
241 |
51 |
52 |
Повлунин Валерий |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
239 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
239 |
52 |
53 |
Пасека Константин |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
230 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
230 |
53 |
54 |
Юркевич Александр |
Логойский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
230 |
0 |
230 |
53 |
55 |
Игнатенко Олег |
Жодино |
228 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
228 |
55 |
56 |
Шелег Денис |
КСО "Березино" |
223 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
223 |
56 |
57 |
Масалков Вячеслав |
Жодино |
221 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
221 |
57 |
58 |
Бердников Матвей |
ЦТиК Стародор. р-н |
0 |
0 |
218 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
218 |
58 |
59 |
Каратаев Никита |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
213 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
213 |
59 |
60 |
Усков Максим |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
208 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
208 |
60 |
61 |
Казадоев Михаил |
Березинский район |
0 |
202 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
202 |
61 |
62 |
Селюгин Александр |
Вилейка |
0 |
198 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
198 |
62 |
63 |
Дубченок Евгений |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
197 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
197 |
63 |
64 |
Артемьев Вадим |
Жодино |
192 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
192 |
64 |
65 |
Мороз Роман |
Дзержинский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
187 |
0 |
187 |
65 |
66 |
Махров Максим |
Солигорский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
179 |
179 |
66 |
67 |
Быков Фёдор |
Крупский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
158 |
158 |
67 |
68 |
Пятачев Виталий |
Жодино |
154 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
154 |
68 |
69 |
Онискович Артем |
Любанский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
149 |
149 |
69 |
70 |
Тычина Никита |
Солигорский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
142 |
142 |
70 |
71 |
Данилкович Влад |
Любанский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
136 |
136 |
71 |
72 |
Шацких Егор |
Солигорский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
130 |
130 |
72 |
73 |
Бокшиц Павел |
Любанский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
114 |
114 |
73 |
74 |
Жих Кирилл |
Борисовский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
112 |
112 |
74 |
75 |
Пустоход Алексей |
Логойский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
102 |
102 |
75 |
76 |
Федорук Марк |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
100 |
100 |
76 |
77 |
Бобров Даниил |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
77 |
78 |
Бузин Антон |
Березинский район |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
77 |
79 |
Веремейчик Максим |
Любанский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
77 |
80 |
Голощапов Антон |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
77 |
81 |
Грудинский Иван |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
77 |
82 |
Демидович Антон |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
77 |
83 |
Дорошко Даниил |
Жодино |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
77 |
84 |
Зайцев Никита |
Солигорский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
77 |
85 |
Кирьянцев Евгений |
Пуховичский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
77 |
86 |
Коваленко Дмитрий |
Жодино |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
77 |
87 |
Коваленко Никита |
Червенский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
77 |
88 |
Коленик Илья |
Червенский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
77 |
89 |
Костюкевич Максим |
Крупский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
77 |
90 |
Кричко Иван |
ЦТКиЭ Меридиан |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
77 |
91 |
Кунавич Павел |
Березинский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
77 |
92 |
Кушель Илья |
Молодечненский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
77 |
93 |
Лещенко Алексей |
Жодино |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
77 |
94 |
Макарчук Артем |
Жодино |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
77 |
95 |
Мальченко Артём |
г.Логойск |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
77 |
96 |
Маслюченко Кирилл |
ЦТиК Стародор. р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
77 |
97 |
Млынарчик Илья |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
77 |
98 |
Мухин Дмитрий |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
77 |
99 |
Назаров Денис |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
77 |
100 |
Сергеев Кирилл |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
77 |
101 |
Смолер Максим |
Березинский район |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
77 |
102 |
Смольский Евгений |
Любанский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
77 |
103 |
Тихомиров Ростислав |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
77 |
104 |
Тупик Арсений |
Жодино |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
77 |
105 |
Чухлей Павел |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
77 |
Ж12 |
Ж14 |
Ж16 |
Ж18 |
Ж21 |
Ж35 |
М12 |
М14 |
М16 |
М18 |
М21|
М35|
Положение|
Главная|
М16
№п.п. |
Ф.И.О. |
Команда |
1 тур |
2 тур |
3 тур |
4 тур |
5 тур |
6 тур |
7 тур |
Итог |
Место |
25.03.2017 |
08.04.2017 |
22.04.2017 |
29.04.2017 |
30.04.2017 |
13.05.2017 |
14.05.2017 |
1 |
Мартинович Алексей |
Стародорожский р-н |
509 |
537 |
600 |
600 |
600 |
600 |
455 |
3901 |
1 |
2 |
Комар Владислав |
Березинский р-н |
0 |
600 |
0 |
544 |
0 |
516 |
600 |
2260 |
2 |
3 |
Миронов Арсений |
Минский р-н |
600 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
432 |
455 |
1487 |
3 |
4 |
Вильтовский Иван |
Логойский р-н |
488 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
407 |
457 |
1352 |
4 |
5 |
Барауля Владислав |
Борисовский р-н |
503 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
343 |
333 |
1179 |
5 |
6 |
Бырков Даниил |
Борисов |
299 |
252 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
227 |
279 |
1057 |
6 |
7 |
Черноморцев Дмитрий |
Березинский район |
0 |
554 |
0 |
496 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1050 |
7 |
8 |
Александров Матвей |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
391 |
0 |
0 |
264 |
292 |
947 |
8 |
9 |
Новак Илья |
Слуцкий р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
439 |
477 |
916 |
9 |
10 |
Угольник Захар |
Логойский р-н |
394 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
488 |
0 |
882 |
10 |
11 |
Шукан Валерий |
КСО "Березино" |
422 |
384 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
806 |
11 |
12 |
Толочкин Илья |
Слуцкий р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
354 |
445 |
799 |
12 |
13 |
Никитин Олег |
Минский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
352 |
432 |
784 |
13 |
14 |
Гамезо Геннадий |
Березино |
0 |
0 |
0 |
405 |
373 |
0 |
0 |
778 |
14 |
15 |
Заяц Кирилл |
Борисов |
378 |
383 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
761 |
15 |
16 |
Скорий Артем |
Слуцкий р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
332 |
416 |
748 |
16 |
17 |
Микулович Влад |
Дзержинский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
244 |
360 |
604 |
17 |
18 |
Жилинский Сергей |
Белая Русь |
595 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
595 |
18 |
19 |
Ласоцкий Роман |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
222 |
0 |
0 |
184 |
172 |
578 |
19 |
20 |
Драница Владимир |
Борисовский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
183 |
387 |
570 |
20 |
21 |
Трипуз Игорь |
Червенский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
211 |
359 |
570 |
20 |
22 |
Лашкевич Дмитрий |
Логойский р-н |
562 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
562 |
22 |
23 |
Минченя Павел |
Любанский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
221 |
331 |
552 |
23 |
24 |
Павловский Егор |
Борисовский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
301 |
242 |
543 |
24 |
25 |
Баранник Вадим |
Дзержинский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
181 |
342 |
523 |
25 |
26 |
Гуща Виталий |
ЦТКиЭ Меридиан |
0 |
0 |
517 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
517 |
26 |
27 |
Соколовский Матвей |
Белая Русь |
514 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
514 |
27 |
28 |
Белых Игорь |
г. Жодино |
508 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
508 |
28 |
29 |
Можар Максим |
Белая Русь |
500 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
500 |
29 |
30 |
Лапин Артем |
Молодечненский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
224 |
268 |
492 |
30 |
31 |
Шумакович Даниил |
Белая Русь |
470 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
470 |
31 |
32 |
Акулич Владислав |
Жодино |
459 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
459 |
32 |
33 |
Журавлев Тихон |
Дзержинский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
250 |
208 |
458 |
33 |
34 |
Винцаревич Юрий |
Березинский район |
0 |
448 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
448 |
34 |
35 |
Пархимчик Андрей |
Жодино |
433 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
433 |
35 |
36 |
Дубин Роман |
г. Жодино |
413 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
413 |
36 |
37 |
Середа Андрей |
Белая Русь |
413 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
413 |
36 |
38 |
Миклуш Никита |
Березинский район |
0 |
409 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
409 |
38 |
39 |
Федоров Константин |
Жодино |
400 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
400 |
39 |
40 |
Ловгач Владимир |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
394 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
394 |
40 |
41 |
Рудкевич Артем |
Борисов |
0 |
391 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
391 |
41 |
42 |
Зинков Кирилл |
ЦТКиЭ Меридиан |
0 |
0 |
389 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
389 |
42 |
43 |
Якимчук Денис |
ЦТиК Стародор. р-н |
0 |
0 |
384 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
384 |
43 |
44 |
Клюков Роман |
Вилейка |
0 |
379 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
379 |
44 |
45 |
Нехвядович Максим |
Мядельский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
201 |
177 |
378 |
45 |
46 |
Шидловский Денис |
Червенский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
194 |
182 |
376 |
46 |
47 |
Волченков Евгений |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
375 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
375 |
47 |
48 |
Колесник Владислав |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
375 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
375 |
47 |
49 |
Стишенко Кирилл |
Червенский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
158 |
215 |
373 |
49 |
50 |
Жук Павел |
Дзержинский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
176 |
193 |
369 |
50 |
51 |
Козловский Славамир |
Вилейка |
0 |
368 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
368 |
51 |
52 |
Козлов Станислав |
г. Жодино |
361 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
361 |
52 |
53 |
Малинин Егор |
Жодино |
357 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
357 |
53 |
54 |
Альховский Артём |
г. Жодино |
355 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
355 |
54 |
55 |
Панько Вадим |
Смолевичский район |
355 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
355 |
54 |
56 |
Гайдук Родион |
Червенский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
189 |
163 |
352 |
56 |
57 |
Летяго Владислав |
Мядельский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
191 |
161 |
352 |
56 |
58 |
Будевич Дмитрий |
Жодино |
342 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
342 |
58 |
59 |
Таразевич Александр |
Мядельский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
171 |
169 |
340 |
59 |
60 |
Шиманский Максим |
Дзержинский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
336 |
0 |
336 |
60 |
61 |
Корзун Артем |
Червенский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
171 |
164 |
335 |
61 |
62 |
Плиско Александр |
Крупский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
141 |
193 |
334 |
62 |
63 |
Мельник Артём |
Жодино |
316 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
316 |
63 |
64 |
Юрченко Антон |
Смолевичский район |
312 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
312 |
64 |
65 |
Гружевский Даниил |
Молодечненский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
158 |
150 |
308 |
65 |
66 |
Шевяков Илья |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
295 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
295 |
66 |
67 |
Буряк Антон |
Молодечненский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
289 |
0 |
289 |
67 |
68 |
Дрожденюк Данила |
Белая Русь |
273 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
273 |
68 |
69 |
Лушпай Дмитрий |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
270 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
270 |
69 |
70 |
Захаренко Максим |
Логойский район |
263 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
263 |
70 |
71 |
Шелег Дмитрий |
Жодино |
257 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
257 |
71 |
72 |
Понятовский Владислав |
Борисовский район |
247 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
247 |
72 |
73 |
Мацынов Сергей |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
245 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
245 |
73 |
74 |
Пещур Алексей |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
235 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
235 |
74 |
75 |
Симашко Илья |
Жодино |
235 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
235 |
74 |
76 |
Ильясов Матвей |
Жодино |
233 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
233 |
76 |
77 |
Кравченко Артём |
Жодино |
233 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
233 |
76 |
78 |
Пинчук Алексей |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
226 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
226 |
78 |
79 |
Жук Александр |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
219 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
219 |
79 |
80 |
Костюкевич Денис |
Крупский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
213 |
213 |
80 |
81 |
Солонец Алексей |
Любанский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
211 |
0 |
211 |
81 |
82 |
Сехович Константин |
Любанский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
189 |
189 |
82 |
83 |
Королько Артём |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
186 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
186 |
83 |
84 |
Беляев Даниил |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
177 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
177 |
84 |
85 |
Чернушевич Александр |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
175 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
175 |
85 |
86 |
Конопкин Николай |
Крупский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
168 |
168 |
86 |
87 |
Головощапов Артем |
Червенский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
167 |
167 |
87 |
88 |
Шибко Руслан |
Дзержинский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
165 |
165 |
88 |
89 |
Гадуцкий Алексей |
Молодечненский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
161 |
0 |
161 |
89 |
90 |
Кухто Алексей |
Крупский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
159 |
159 |
90 |
91 |
Скумс Алексей |
Крупский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
148 |
148 |
91 |
92 |
Мозговой Кирилл |
Любанский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
144 |
144 |
92 |
93 |
Барабанов Влад |
Крупский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
93 |
94 |
Вознюк Даниил |
Солигорский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
93 |
95 |
Вяткин Даниил |
Жодино |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
93 |
96 |
Демашкевич Валентин |
Мядельский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
93 |
97 |
Дорошкевич Никита |
Жодино |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
93 |
98 |
Жевнерович Никита |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
93 |
99 |
Желабкович Алексей |
КСО Березино |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
93 |
100 |
Жук Арсений |
Жодино |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
93 |
101 |
Жуковец Константин |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
93 |
102 |
Зуёнок Николай |
Крупский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
93 |
103 |
Катковский Никита |
Жодино |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
93 |
104 |
Короленя Кирилл |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
93 |
105 |
Кухта Илья |
Крупский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
93 |
106 |
Лапаник Владислав |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
93 |
107 |
Мартынчик Илья |
Смолевичский район |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
93 |
108 |
Матюшонок Владислав |
Жодино |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
93 |
109 |
Пашкевич Петр |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
93 |
110 |
Русецкий Максим |
Жодино |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
93 |
111 |
Селиванов Алексей |
Солигорский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
93 |
112 |
Серков Матвей |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
93 |
113 |
Скорый Виктор |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
93 |
114 |
Сорочинский Глеб |
Белая Русь |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
93 |
115 |
Старевич Глеб |
г. Жодино |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
93 |
116 |
Урбан Александр |
Логойский район |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
93 |
117 |
Шакуро Станислав |
Крупский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
93 |
Ж12 |
Ж14 |
Ж16 |
Ж18 |
Ж21 |
Ж35 |
М12 |
М14 |
М16 |
М18 |
М21|
М35|
Положение|
Главная|
М18
№п.п. |
Ф.И.О. |
Команда |
1 тур |
2 тур |
3 тур |
4 тур |
5 тур |
6 тур |
7 тур |
Итог |
Место |
25.03.2017 |
08.04.2017 |
22.04.2017 |
29.04.2017 |
30.04.2017 |
13.05.2017 |
14.05.2017 |
1 |
Валькович Виталий |
КСО Березино |
507 |
600 |
525 |
404 |
0 |
600 |
484 |
3120 |
1 |
2 |
Толкач Егор |
Борисовский район |
558 |
537 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
468 |
510 |
2073 |
2 |
3 |
Сорока Алексей |
КСО "Березино" |
505 |
0 |
497 |
495 |
537 |
0 |
0 |
2034 |
3 |
4 |
Синяк Владислав |
КСО Березино |
469 |
456 |
436 |
313 |
247 |
0 |
0 |
1921 |
4 |
5 |
Чуйкин Даниил |
Белая Русь |
600 |
0 |
0 |
600 |
600 |
0 |
0 |
1800 |
5 |
6 |
Жаховский Денис |
Борисов |
567 |
516 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
401 |
289 |
1773 |
6 |
7 |
Веринский Владислав |
Слуцкий р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
581 |
515 |
1096 |
7 |
8 |
Грицкевич Тимофей |
КСО Березино |
520 |
573 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1093 |
8 |
9 |
Базылев Евгений |
КСО Березино |
459 |
538 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
997 |
9 |
10 |
Севрук Глеб |
Слуцкий р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
502 |
473 |
975 |
10 |
11 |
Хацкевич Михаил |
Борисовский район |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
373 |
600 |
973 |
11 |
12 |
Миронович Даниил |
Логойский р-н |
527 |
0 |
0 |
321 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
848 |
12 |
13 |
Бузин Владимир |
Березинский район |
0 |
486 |
0 |
291 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
777 |
13 |
14 |
Шинкевич Алексей |
Дзержинский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
427 |
317 |
744 |
14 |
15 |
Попов Дмитрий |
ЦТКиЭ Меридиан |
0 |
0 |
600 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
600 |
15 |
16 |
Рабко Евгений |
Дзержинский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
340 |
259 |
599 |
16 |
17 |
Ромбальский Александр |
Мядельский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
333 |
245 |
578 |
17 |
18 |
Асташко Никита |
Логойский район |
568 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
568 |
18 |
19 |
Диденко Дмитрий |
Смолевичский район |
553 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
553 |
19 |
20 |
Шиманский Александр |
Дзержинский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
324 |
214 |
538 |
20 |
21 |
Савич Илья |
Березинский р-н |
537 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
537 |
21 |
22 |
Рамашевич Никита |
Дзержинский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
207 |
265 |
472 |
22 |
23 |
Мороз Владимир |
Молодечненский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
206 |
251 |
457 |
23 |
24 |
Курило Константин |
Червенский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
210 |
245 |
455 |
24 |
25 |
Климкович Александр |
Борисовский район |
452 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
452 |
25 |
26 |
Пехота Александр |
КСО Березино |
0 |
451 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
451 |
26 |
27 |
Казаков Евгений |
Дзержинский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
222 |
228 |
450 |
27 |
28 |
Бабицкий Егор |
г. Жодино |
439 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
439 |
28 |
29 |
Черепович Вячеслав |
г. Жодино |
433 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
433 |
29 |
30 |
Бачище Александр |
г. Жодино |
415 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
415 |
30 |
31 |
Лазовенко Антон |
Логойский район |
389 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
389 |
31 |
32 |
Шеремет Юрий |
Смолевичский район |
376 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
376 |
32 |
33 |
Комоска Владислав |
Крупский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
372 |
0 |
372 |
33 |
34 |
Лапаник Владислав |
ЦТиК Стародор. р-н |
0 |
0 |
342 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
342 |
34 |
35 |
Даценя Вадим |
Солигорский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
327 |
0 |
327 |
35 |
36 |
Демьянович Павел |
Жодино |
322 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
322 |
36 |
37 |
Кригин Дмитрий |
Крупский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
314 |
0 |
314 |
37 |
38 |
Дюбайло Максим |
КСО Березино |
0 |
298 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
298 |
38 |
39 |
Курьян Максим |
Пуховичский район |
294 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
294 |
39 |
40 |
Силуянов Егор |
Жодино |
285 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
285 |
40 |
41 |
Климович Илья |
Смолевичский район |
263 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
263 |
41 |
42 |
Денисевич Павел |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
255 |
0 |
255 |
42 |
43 |
Кейзеров Кирилл |
Белая Русь |
0 |
0 |
0 |
226 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
226 |
43 |
44 |
Литвинко Артем |
Солигорский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
213 |
0 |
213 |
44 |
45 |
Слизавский Евгений |
Молодечненский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
193 |
0 |
193 |
45 |
46 |
Желтковский Павел |
Дзержинский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
186 |
0 |
186 |
46 |
47 |
Братченя Дмитрий |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
47 |
48 |
Демченко Владислав |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
47 |
49 |
Дубров Алексей |
Крупский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
47 |
50 |
Калюк Влас |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
47 |
51 |
Ласоцкий Андрей |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
47 |
52 |
Лешкевич Роман |
Жодино |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
47 |
53 |
Маличенко Евгений |
Любанский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
47 |
54 |
Мельник Станислав |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
47 |
55 |
Розум Ренат |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
47 |
Ж12 |
Ж14 |
Ж16 |
Ж18 |
Ж21 |
Ж35 |
М12 |
М14 |
М16 |
М18 |
М21|
М35|
Положение|
Главная|
М21
№п.п. |
Ф.И.О. |
Команда |
1 тур |
2 тур |
3 тур |
4 тур |
5 тур |
6 тур |
Итог |
Место |
25.03.2017 |
08.04.2017 |
22.04.2017 |
23.04.2017 |
29.04.2017 |
30.04.2017 |
1 |
Сынков Михаил |
КСО "Березино" |
597 |
600 |
0 |
0 |
600 |
600 |
2397 |
1 |
2 |
Пенкрат Виталий |
КСО Березино |
0 |
0 |
600 |
600 |
0 |
0 |
1200 |
2 |
3 |
Тихонович Андрей |
ТК "Старые Дороги" |
408 |
432 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
336 |
1176 |
3 |
4 |
Клигунов Евгений |
г. Жодино |
521 |
517 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1038 |
4 |
5 |
Маскалёнок Денис |
г. Жодино |
508 |
499 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1007 |
5 |
6 |
Шманай Павел |
Борисов |
454 |
498 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
952 |
6 |
7 |
Овчаренко Василий |
КСО Березино |
0 |
0 |
475 |
468 |
0 |
0 |
943 |
7 |
8 |
Лавренович Сергей |
Борисов |
406 |
460 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
866 |
8 |
9 |
Вашкевич Дмитрий |
г.Логойск |
600 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
600 |
9 |
10 |
Каржов Павел |
Азимут «Спартак» |
0 |
564 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
564 |
10 |
11 |
Диденко Алексей |
Смолевичский район |
547 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
547 |
11 |
12 |
Пожитков Михаил |
г. Жодино |
528 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
528 |
12 |
13 |
Жилинский Дмитрий |
Белая Русь |
504 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
504 |
13 |
14 |
Базыленко Никита |
г. Жодино |
472 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
472 |
14 |
15 |
Тихомиров Евгений |
Немига Норд |
0 |
470 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
470 |
15 |
16 |
Кузин Андрей |
Логойский район |
456 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
456 |
16 |
17 |
Сахончик Александр |
КСО "Березино" |
438 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
438 |
17 |
18 |
Гигель Павел |
г. Жодино |
413 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
413 |
18 |
19 |
Башаримов Дмитрий |
ТК Старые Дороги |
0 |
411 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
411 |
19 |
20 |
Колесник Роман |
ТК "Старые Дороги" |
256 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
256 |
20 |
Ж12 |
Ж14 |
Ж16 |
Ж18 |
Ж21 |
Ж35 |
М12 |
М14 |
М16 |
М18 |
М21|
М35|
Положение|
Главная|
М35
№п.п. |
Ф.И.О. |
Команда |
1 тур |
2 тур |
3 тур |
4 тур |
5 тур |
6 тур |
Итог |
Место |
25.03.2017 |
08.04.2017 |
22.04.2017 |
23.04.2017 |
29.04.2017 |
30.04.2017 |
1 |
Сорока Александр |
КСО "Березино" |
557 |
600 |
565 |
563 |
458 |
578 |
3321 |
1 |
2 |
Барсук Сергей |
КСО Березино |
447 |
466 |
321 |
450 |
349 |
311 |
2344 |
2 |
3 |
Ванькевич Дмитрий |
КСО Березино |
0 |
0 |
600 |
600 |
422 |
0 |
1622 |
3 |
4 |
Вашкевич Игорь |
г.Логойск |
600 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
518 |
432 |
1550 |
4 |
5 |
Морозов Андрей |
КСО Белая Русь |
500 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
447 |
600 |
1547 |
5 |
6 |
Гомза Николай |
Белая Русь |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
600 |
583 |
1183 |
6 |
7 |
Белый Александр |
г.Логойск |
577 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
553 |
1130 |
7 |
8 |
Кутузов Сергей |
Пуховичский р-н |
454 |
492 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
946 |
8 |
9 |
Денисов Валерий |
КСО Белая Русь |
599 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
599 |
9 |
10 |
Соколов Николай |
ЦТКиЭ Меридиан |
0 |
0 |
424 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
424 |
10 |
11 |
Зеленин Владимир |
Пуховичский р-н |
0 |
412 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
412 |
11 |
12 |
Козырь Андрей |
Пуховичский район |
408 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
408 |
12 |
13 |
Дятко Павел |
Вилейский район |
406 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
406 |
13 |
14 |
Ходяков Виталий |
ЦТКиЭ Меридиан |
0 |
0 |
0 |
377 |
0 |
0 |
377 |
14 |
15 |
Гонов Сергей |
ТК Старые Дороги |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
16 |
Короткевич Дмитрий |
Борисов |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
Ж12 |
Ж14 |
Ж16 |
Ж18 |
Ж21 |
Ж35 |
М12 |
М14 |
М16 |
М18 |
М21|
М35|
Положение|
Главная|
Ж12
№п.п. |
Ф.И.О. |
Команда |
1 тур |
2 тур |
3 тур |
4 тур |
5 тур |
6 тур |
7 тур |
Итог |
Место |
25.03.2017 |
08.04.2017 |
22.04.2017 |
29.04.2017 |
30.04.2017 |
13.05.2017 |
14.05.2017 |
1 |
Минченко Светлана |
ТК "Старые Дороги" |
492 |
555 |
439 |
462 |
71 |
402 |
258 |
2679 |
1 |
2 |
Ермалович Полина |
Березинский р-н |
0 |
457 |
0 |
510 |
600 |
566 |
362 |
2495 |
2 |
3 |
Рачкова Юлия |
г.Логойск |
407 |
0 |
0 |
478 |
140 |
444 |
425 |
1894 |
3 |
4 |
Ильючик Кристина |
ТК "Старые Дороги" |
367 |
379 |
328 |
0 |
0 |
498 |
304 |
1876 |
4 |
5 |
Мартинович Кристина |
ТК "Старые Дороги" |
223 |
353 |
340 |
0 |
0 |
198 |
280 |
1394 |
5 |
6 |
Бильдюкевич Влада |
Слуцкий р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
600 |
600 |
1200 |
6 |
7 |
Теслик Дарья |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
409 |
205 |
0 |
0 |
429 |
103 |
1146 |
7 |
8 |
Барановская Юлия |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
350 |
0 |
0 |
386 |
352 |
1088 |
8 |
9 |
Томанова Валерия |
Слуцкий р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
569 |
465 |
1034 |
9 |
10 |
Радюк Диана |
Пуховичский р-н |
0 |
600 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
323 |
110 |
1033 |
10 |
11 |
Дичковская Екатерина |
Слуцкий р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
503 |
440 |
943 |
11 |
12 |
Шкляник Надежда |
ТК "Старые Дороги" |
0 |
0 |
213 |
0 |
0 |
390 |
327 |
930 |
12 |
13 |
Трухан Елизавета |
Логойский р-н |
472 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
214 |
243 |
929 |
13 |
14 |
Белясина Яна |
Борисов |
357 |
470 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
827 |
14 |
15 |
Гурская Юлия |
Червенский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
438 |
328 |
766 |
15 |
16 |
Шишко Анастасия |
ТК "Старые Дороги" |
0 |
0 |
184 |
0 |
0 |
261 |
263 |
708 |
16 |
17 |
Пасевич Рая |
Пуховичский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
512 |
156 |
668 |
17 |
18 |
Вайцышина Богдана |
Горковская СШ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
392 |
211 |
603 |
18 |
19 |
Далецкая Дарья |
Березино |
0 |
0 |
0 |
600 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
600 |
19 |
20 |
Зуева Вера |
ЦТКиЭ Меридиан |
0 |
0 |
600 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
600 |
19 |
21 |
Кудёлко Кристина |
г.Логойск |
600 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
600 |
19 |
22 |
Красовская Дарья |
КСО "Березино" |
321 |
278 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
599 |
22 |
23 |
Карелина Полина |
Минский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
345 |
248 |
593 |
23 |
24 |
Монтик Виктория |
ТК "Старые Дороги" |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
355 |
201 |
556 |
24 |
25 |
Соколовская Евгения |
Пуховичский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
376 |
172 |
548 |
25 |
26 |
Смолян Виктория |
ЖЖГ |
526 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
526 |
26 |
27 |
Виноградова Анастасия |
Горковская СШ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
270 |
249 |
519 |
27 |
28 |
Северин Ксения |
Жодино |
518 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
518 |
28 |
29 |
Горгун Евгения |
Горковская СШ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
316 |
187 |
503 |
29 |
30 |
Черная Алеся |
СДЮСШОР Спартак |
0 |
0 |
0 |
474 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
474 |
30 |
31 |
Прокопович Виктория |
Молодечненский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
265 |
197 |
462 |
31 |
32 |
Шалепина Ксения |
Березинский район |
0 |
454 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
454 |
32 |
33 |
Силивончик Александрина |
Борисовский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
436 |
436 |
33 |
34 |
Ивонайнен Ксения |
Пуховичский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
204 |
216 |
420 |
34 |
35 |
Горошко Виолетта |
Березинский район |
0 |
415 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
415 |
35 |
36 |
Жуковская Анастасия |
Березинский район |
0 |
403 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
403 |
36 |
37 |
Дашкевич Анна |
Жодино |
402 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
402 |
37 |
38 |
Михадюк Ксения |
ТК "Старые Дороги" |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
324 |
0 |
324 |
38 |
39 |
Хонская Валерия |
Жодино |
305 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
305 |
39 |
40 |
Желнерович Анна |
Березинский район |
0 |
289 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
289 |
40 |
41 |
Иванютенко Ирина |
Червенский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
283 |
283 |
41 |
42 |
Степанова Елизавета |
Молодечненский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
281 |
0 |
281 |
42 |
43 |
Мигаль Алина |
Начальная школа |
0 |
278 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
278 |
43 |
44 |
Крючко Вераника |
ТК "Старые Дороги" |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
260 |
260 |
44 |
45 |
Авсюк Кристина |
Минский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
258 |
0 |
258 |
45 |
46 |
Леончик Ангелина |
ТК "Старые Дороги" |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
211 |
211 |
46 |
47 |
Шукан Елизавета |
Березинский район |
0 |
199 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
199 |
47 |
48 |
Грудинова Александра |
Жодино |
184 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
184 |
48 |
49 |
Костеневич Ульяна |
Березино 1 |
0 |
183 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
183 |
49 |
50 |
Кашкан Татьяна |
ЖЖГ |
172 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
172 |
50 |
51 |
Пилюк Анастасия |
ТК "Старые Дороги" |
158 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
158 |
51 |
52 |
Азарко Светлана |
Березино |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
145 |
0 |
0 |
145 |
52 |
53 |
Проневич Елизавета |
Жодино |
129 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
129 |
53 |
54 |
Дрель Татьяна |
Пуховичский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
54 |
55 |
Карелина Софья |
Минский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
54 |
56 |
Котова Ульяна |
ЖЖГ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
54 |
57 |
Насковец Даша |
КСО Березино |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
54 |
58 |
Примаченок Виктория |
Березинский район |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
54 |
59 |
Рохманько Елизавета |
Березинский район |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
54 |
60 |
Тезкова Дарья |
ЖЖГ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
54 |
Ж12 |
Ж14 |
Ж16 |
Ж18 |
Ж21 |
Ж35 |
М12 |
М14 |
М16 |
М18 |
М21|
М35|
Положение|
Главная|
Ж14
№п.п. |
Ф.И.О. |
Команда |
1 тур |
2 тур |
3 тур |
4 тур |
5 тур |
6 тур |
7 тур |
Итог |
Место |
25.03.2017 |
08.04.2017 |
22.04.2017 |
29.04.2017 |
30.04.2017 |
13.05.2017 |
14.05.2017 |
1 |
Сорока Кристина |
КСО "Березино" |
408 |
565 |
600 |
369 |
378 |
395 |
310 |
3025 |
1 |
2 |
Курач Марина |
КСО "Березино" |
483 |
528 |
0 |
380 |
492 |
293 |
509 |
2685 |
2 |
3 |
Карелина Софья |
Минский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
600 |
600 |
526 |
600 |
2326 |
3 |
4 |
Корчашко Виктория |
КСО "Березино" |
572 |
0 |
0 |
275 |
537 |
456 |
446 |
2286 |
4 |
5 |
Тарловская Елизавета |
Пуховичский р-н |
352 |
408 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
263 |
191 |
1214 |
5 |
6 |
Слабко Юлия |
Березинский район |
0 |
600 |
510 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1110 |
6 |
7 |
Дичковская Алеся |
Слуцкий р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
600 |
483 |
1083 |
7 |
8 |
Виноградова Екатерина |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
511 |
0 |
0 |
305 |
204 |
1020 |
8 |
9 |
Дубик Алеся |
ТК Старые Дороги |
0 |
527 |
0 |
214 |
272 |
0 |
0 |
1013 |
9 |
10 |
Логвин Полина |
Слуцкий р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
451 |
479 |
930 |
10 |
11 |
Сомова Варвара |
Борисов |
355 |
490 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
845 |
11 |
12 |
Филипеня Анастасия |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
545 |
0 |
0 |
296 |
0 |
841 |
12 |
13 |
Лаппо Юлия |
КСО "Березино" |
393 |
433 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
826 |
13 |
14 |
Иванова Валерия |
Солигорский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
454 |
328 |
782 |
14 |
15 |
Кужаль Яна |
Вилейка |
273 |
442 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
715 |
15 |
16 |
Веренич Дарья |
Солигорский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
306 |
341 |
647 |
16 |
17 |
Асмыкович Виктория |
Минский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
367 |
236 |
603 |
17 |
18 |
Отякова Ксения |
Жодино |
600 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
600 |
18 |
19 |
Клинова Виктория |
ЦТКиЭ Меридиан |
0 |
0 |
528 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
528 |
19 |
20 |
Дольникова Дарья |
Любанский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
280 |
246 |
526 |
20 |
21 |
Барановская Надежда |
Вилейский район |
217 |
299 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
516 |
21 |
22 |
Гамезо Лика |
Березинский район |
0 |
510 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
510 |
22 |
23 |
Ермакович Софья |
Смолевичи |
0 |
0 |
0 |
162 |
316 |
0 |
0 |
478 |
23 |
24 |
Автухович Инга |
КСО "Березино" |
286 |
182 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
468 |
24 |
25 |
Автухович Инга |
КСО "Березино" |
286 |
182 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
468 |
24 |
26 |
Кухарева Карина |
Жодино |
454 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
454 |
26 |
27 |
Бунос Дарья |
Солигорский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
176 |
267 |
443 |
27 |
28 |
Чепик Екатерина |
Борисов |
438 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
438 |
28 |
29 |
Бельская Полина |
Жодино |
436 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
436 |
29 |
30 |
Логовник Александра |
Мядельский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
167 |
258 |
425 |
30 |
31 |
Станилевич Янина |
Любанский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
196 |
221 |
417 |
31 |
32 |
Лащиновская Анастасия |
ГореничскаяСШ |
0 |
412 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
412 |
32 |
33 |
Судник Вера |
Борисов |
411 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
411 |
33 |
34 |
Демчук Александра |
Борисов |
0 |
407 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
407 |
34 |
35 |
Макридина Христина |
Жодино |
396 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
396 |
35 |
36 |
Ермакович Евгения |
Смолевичи |
0 |
0 |
0 |
142 |
253 |
0 |
0 |
395 |
36 |
37 |
Габибулаева Елизавета |
Логойский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
234 |
156 |
390 |
37 |
38 |
Потапишина Юлия |
Червенский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
214 |
165 |
379 |
38 |
39 |
Остроух София |
Борисов |
369 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
369 |
39 |
40 |
Леонович Полина |
ЖЖГ |
332 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
332 |
40 |
41 |
Трибуналова Елизавета |
Жодино |
319 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
319 |
41 |
42 |
Черняева Лана |
Борисов |
304 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
304 |
42 |
43 |
Воронович Диана |
Жодино |
300 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
300 |
43 |
44 |
Врублевская Дана |
Жодино |
294 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
294 |
44 |
45 |
Короткевич Дарья |
Березинский район |
0 |
0 |
0 |
260 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
260 |
45 |
46 |
Денисевич Алина |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
249 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
249 |
46 |
47 |
Радивилович Наталья |
Молодечненский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
245 |
245 |
47 |
48 |
Царенок Виктория |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
240 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
240 |
48 |
49 |
Плотникова Елизавета |
ЖЖГ |
240 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
240 |
48 |
50 |
Жизневкая Мария |
Борисов |
233 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
233 |
50 |
51 |
Ермаченок Ангелина |
Жодино |
231 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
231 |
51 |
52 |
Порубова Ольга |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
219 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
219 |
52 |
53 |
Щерба Елизавета |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
215 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
215 |
53 |
54 |
Трестенец Полина |
Жодино |
199 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
199 |
54 |
55 |
Криворот Дарья |
Березинский район |
0 |
192 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
192 |
55 |
56 |
Дрозд Дарья |
Борисов |
192 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
192 |
55 |
57 |
Овчаренко Яна |
Пуховичский р-н |
0 |
191 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
191 |
57 |
58 |
Купрейчик Елена |
Червенский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
190 |
0 |
190 |
58 |
59 |
Брагинец Алина |
Любанский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
189 |
0 |
189 |
59 |
60 |
Матейкович Кира |
Жодино |
186 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
186 |
60 |
61 |
Стасилович Евгения |
Любанский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
174 |
0 |
174 |
61 |
62 |
Федорук Дарья |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
159 |
159 |
62 |
63 |
Владыко Дарья |
Мядельский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
153 |
153 |
63 |
64 |
Мацулько Ира |
Смолевичский район |
145 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
145 |
64 |
65 |
Кулинчик Валерия |
Жодино |
135 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
135 |
65 |
66 |
Шинкевич Марина |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
66 |
67 |
Семашко Анастасия |
Жодино |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
66 |
68 |
Свирская Анастасия |
Жодино |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
66 |
69 |
Пушкина Ульяна |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
66 |
70 |
Кареник Маргарита |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
66 |
71 |
Воробьёва Маргарита |
Жодино |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
66 |
72 |
Власова Дарья |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
66 |
Ж12 |
Ж14 |
Ж16 |
Ж18 |
Ж21 |
Ж35 |
М12 |
М14 |
М16 |
М18 |
М21|
М35|
Положение|
Главная|
Ж16
№п.п. |
Ф.И.О. |
Команда |
1 тур |
2 тур |
3 тур |
4 тур |
5 тур |
6 тур |
7 тур |
Итог |
Место |
25.03.2017 |
08.04.2017 |
22.04.2017 |
29.04.2017 |
30.04.2017 |
13.05.2017 |
14.05.2017 |
1 |
Ванькевич Дарья |
Березинский р-н |
528 |
600 |
0 |
600 |
600 |
600 |
600 |
3528 |
1 |
2 |
Баскакова Анастасия |
Березинский р-н |
512 |
548 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
360 |
399 |
1819 |
2 |
3 |
Филиппович Екатерина |
КСО Березино |
381 |
457 |
0 |
353 |
188 |
0 |
0 |
1379 |
3 |
4 |
Вабищевич Анна |
ТК "Старые Дороги" |
0 |
0 |
600 |
0 |
0 |
551 |
208 |
1359 |
4 |
5 |
Протасевич Диана |
Логойский район |
480 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
369 |
331 |
1180 |
5 |
6 |
Лесковец Анастасия |
Березинский р-н |
440 |
194 |
0 |
343 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
977 |
6 |
7 |
Казак Юлия |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
488 |
0 |
0 |
448 |
0 |
936 |
7 |
8 |
Михневич Марина |
Логойский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
595 |
340 |
0 |
0 |
935 |
8 |
9 |
Вечер Екатерина |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
467 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
402 |
869 |
9 |
10 |
Никиткова Дарья |
Вилейский район |
470 |
370 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
840 |
10 |
11 |
Дубовик Вита |
Борисовский район |
410 |
347 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
757 |
11 |
12 |
Карелина Софья |
Белая Русь |
600 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
600 |
12 |
13 |
Макаревич Екатарина |
Вилейский район |
259 |
318 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
577 |
13 |
14 |
Ерашевич Ксения |
г. Жодино |
543 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
543 |
14 |
15 |
Клемантович Томара |
Смолевичский район |
502 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
502 |
15 |
16 |
Кускова Софья |
г. Жодино |
496 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
496 |
16 |
17 |
Комаровская Елизавета |
г. Жодино |
468 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
468 |
17 |
18 |
Клемантович Марина |
Смолевичский район |
443 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
443 |
18 |
19 |
Концевич Дарья |
Логойский район |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
396 |
0 |
396 |
19 |
20 |
Ермакович Евгения |
Смолевичский район |
383 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
383 |
20 |
21 |
Стасевич Анна |
г. Жодино |
377 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
377 |
21 |
22 |
Гуцаева Валерия |
Смолевичский район |
357 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
357 |
22 |
23 |
Михейчик Анастасия |
Жодино |
350 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
350 |
23 |
24 |
Иванова Дарья |
Жодино |
340 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
340 |
24 |
25 |
Тумар Анна |
Смолевичский район |
330 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
330 |
25 |
26 |
Жданюк Елизавета |
Вилейский район |
328 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
328 |
26 |
27 |
Румянцева Александра |
Смолевичский район |
323 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
323 |
27 |
28 |
Ермакович Софья |
Смолевичский район |
312 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
312 |
28 |
29 |
Калинникова Елизавета |
Жодино |
312 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
312 |
28 |
30 |
Новодворская Екатерина |
Борисов |
0 |
308 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
308 |
30 |
31 |
Богдан Мария |
Жодино |
271 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
271 |
31 |
32 |
Оболевич Анна |
Жодино |
271 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
271 |
31 |
33 |
Быкова Елизавета |
Жодино |
243 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
243 |
33 |
34 |
Шишкина Анастасия |
Крупки |
0 |
231 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
231 |
34 |
35 |
Гивойно Яна |
Смолевичский район |
166 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
166 |
35 |
36 |
Нарайкина Надежда |
Жодино |
153 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
153 |
36 |
37 |
Альшаник Дарья |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
37 |
38 |
Братченя Анастасия |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
37 |
39 |
Кастецкая Снежана |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
37 |
40 |
Кухмар Юлия |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
37 |
41 |
Лапицкая Яна |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
37 |
42 |
Мемус Алеся |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
37 |
43 |
Прахоцкая Кристина |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
37 |
44 |
Самиева Шахзода |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
37 |
45 |
Филипович Анастасия |
Березинский район |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
37 |
46 |
Щербинская Виктория |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
37 |
47 |
Щигельская Кристина |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
37 |
Ж12 |
Ж14 |
Ж16 |
Ж18 |
Ж21 |
Ж35 |
М12 |
М14 |
М16 |
М18 |
М21|
М35|
Положение|
Главная|
Ж18
№п.п. |
Ф.И.О. |
Команда |
1 тур |
2 тур |
3 тур |
4 тур |
5 тур |
6 тур |
7 тур |
Итог |
Место |
25.03.2017 |
08.04.2017 |
22.04.2017 |
29.04.2017 |
30.04.2017 |
13.05.2017 |
14.05.2017 |
1 |
Дмитриева Ольга |
ТК "Старые Дороги" |
544 |
600 |
591 |
597 |
600 |
496 |
429 |
3857 |
1 |
2 |
Потяг Елизавета |
КО БГУ |
0 |
537 |
0 |
554 |
514 |
600 |
546 |
2751 |
2 |
3 |
Белая Ирина |
Борисовский район |
549 |
574 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
519 |
457 |
2099 |
3 |
4 |
Гоза Ксения |
Березинский р-н |
434 |
521 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
551 |
435 |
1941 |
4 |
5 |
Бочко Евгения |
ТК "Старые Дороги" |
0 |
0 |
600 |
483 |
0 |
0 |
600 |
1683 |
5 |
6 |
Будник Кристина |
Березино |
0 |
0 |
0 |
600 |
550 |
0 |
0 |
1150 |
6 |
7 |
Давыдова Наталья |
Березинский р-н |
490 |
538 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1028 |
7 |
8 |
Сосинович Екатерина |
Белая Русь |
600 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
600 |
8 |
9 |
Житенец Карина |
Белая Русь |
456 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
456 |
9 |
10 |
Бурая Юлия |
Березинский район |
0 |
436 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
436 |
10 |
11 |
Вабищевич Надежда |
ТК "Старые Дороги" |
0 |
0 |
417 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
417 |
11 |
12 |
Денисевич Ангелина |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
404 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
404 |
12 |
13 |
Артёмова Алеся |
Логойский район |
334 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
334 |
13 |
14 |
Кручок Дарья |
ЦТиК Стародор. р-н |
0 |
0 |
295 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
295 |
14 |
15 |
Ловгач Мария |
БГПУ |
0 |
0 |
281 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
281 |
15 |
16 |
Граблюк Ульяна |
Жодино |
277 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
277 |
16 |
17 |
Ровбуть Яна |
ЖЖГ |
240 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
240 |
17 |
18 |
Лазарчик Ольга |
ЖЖГ |
231 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
231 |
18 |
19 |
Баранова Полина |
ЖЖГ |
222 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
222 |
19 |
20 |
Гренькова Карина |
ЖЖГ |
214 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
214 |
20 |
Ж12 |
Ж14 |
Ж16 |
Ж18 |
Ж21 |
Ж35 |
М12 |
М14 |
М16 |
М18 |
М21|
М35|
Положение|
Главная|
Ж21
№п.п. |
Ф.И.О. |
Команда |
1 тур |
2 тур |
3 тур |
4 тур |
5 тур |
6 тур |
Итог |
Место |
25.03.2017 |
08.04.2017 |
22.04.2017 |
23.04.2017 |
29.04.2017 |
30.04.2017 |
1 |
Ковалёва Татьяна |
г. Жодино |
0 |
537 |
600 |
600 |
498 |
0 |
2235 |
1 |
2 |
Реброва Елена |
Логойский р-н |
545 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
600 |
600 |
1745 |
2 |
3 |
Ванькевич Александра |
Березинский р-н |
600 |
600 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
461 |
1661 |
3 |
4 |
Гайдук Ольга |
Борисов |
522 |
553 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1075 |
4 |
5 |
Ермачёнок Анастасия |
КСО "Березино" |
525 |
540 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1065 |
5 |
6 |
Мемелова Надежда |
БГУ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
539 |
489 |
1028 |
6 |
7 |
Дакуко Александра |
Борисов |
478 |
504 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
982 |
7 |
8 |
Каржова Марина |
Азимут «Спартак» |
0 |
587 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
587 |
8 |
9 |
Былицкая Анастасия |
Белая Русь |
526 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
526 |
9 |
10 |
Колячко Вероника |
Березинский р-н |
509 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
509 |
10 |
11 |
Лапаник Алеся |
Борисов |
0 |
508 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
508 |
11 |
12 |
Маковская Екатерина |
БГУ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
466 |
0 |
466 |
12 |
13 |
Бондарева Татьяна |
КСО Лось |
462 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
462 |
13 |
14 |
Сермяжко Анастасия |
Березинский р-н |
431 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
431 |
14 |
15 |
Маскалёнок Марина |
г. Жодино |
383 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
383 |
15 |
16 |
Грецкая Анастасия |
Борисов |
354 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
354 |
16 |
17 |
Предченко Ольга |
Стародорожский р-н |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
Ж12 |
Ж14 |
Ж16 |
Ж18 |
Ж21 |
Ж35 |
М12 |
М14 |
М16 |
М18 |
М21|
М35|
Положение|
Главная|
Ж35
№п.п. |
Ф.И.О. |
Команда |
1 тур |
2 тур |
3 тур |
4 тур |
5 тур |
6 тур |
Итог |
Место |
25.03.2017 |
08.04.2017 |
22.04.2017 |
23.04.2017 |
29.04.2017 |
30.04.2017 |
1 |
Барсук Елена |
КСО Березино |
525 |
600 |
587 |
540 |
576 |
468 |
3296 |
1 |
2 |
Сорока Людмила |
КСО "Березино" |
453 |
592 |
600 |
600 |
444 |
0 |
2689 |
2 |
3 |
Гулевич Татьяна |
Борисов |
423 |
441 |
374 |
441 |
518 |
339 |
2536 |
3 |
4 |
Вашкевич Галина |
г.Логойск |
531 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
600 |
600 |
1731 |
4 |
5 |
Шаплыко Ольга |
г.Логойск |
474 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
444 |
345 |
1263 |
5 |
6 |
Карелина Елена |
Легенда-Заславль |
497 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
490 |
987 |
6 |
7 |
Гомза Татьяна |
КСО Белая Русь |
600 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
600 |
7 |
8 |
Кудёлко Наталья |
г.Логойск |
534 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
534 |
8 |
9 |
Соколова Ирина |
ЦТКиЭ Меридиан |
0 |
0 |
475 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
475 |
9 |
10 |
Предченко Елена |
ЦТиК Стародор. р-н |
0 |
0 |
453 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
453 |
10 |
11 |
Орловская Наталья |
Борисов |
0 |
391 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
391 |
11 |